BEST IN SHOW

1. SCOTTLYME MIDAS TOUCH 
Gb.ch Jopium Touch of Soul for Triburle – Scottlyme Irish Kiss for Salsina
T: Dora Richter t: Peresné Csokona Bernadett

2. SILVER DREAM AUSSIE’S XILVER SPRING 
Silver Dream Aussie’s Land Rover – Silver Dream Aussie’s Miracle In Black
T: Korózs-Papp Judit t: Szabó Dorottya

3. LUCKY FOR YOU DARK LOVE 
Lucky For You Dark Moon – Lucky For You Victoria Secret
T: Bényi Kristóf t: Bényi Kristóf

JUNIOR BEST IN SHOW

 

1. LUCKY FOR YOU DARK LOVE 
Lucky For You Dark Moon – Lucky For You Victoria Secret
T: Bényi Kristóf t: Bényi Kristóf

2. MERRYVILLE SEREN SONG 
Multich Clingstone’s King Himself – Multich Blamorder Supa Fun Surprise
T: Bácskai Adrienn t: Bácskai Adrienn

3. BORN TO BE YOUR MORNING DREAMS COME TREOWE (NBT) 
Ginger Elf Peanut Butter At Borntobe – Born To Be Your Juniper Berry (nbt)
T: Trefán-Török Alexandra, Trefán Sándor t: Aleksandra Vlascic, Szép Bernadette

BOS BEST IN SHOW

 

1. BORN TO BE YOUR DANCE WITH THE DEVIL 
Hazelmere Mitch a Match – Born To Be Your Talisman of Arwen
T: Trefán-Török Alexandra, Trefán Sándor t: Kelemenné Hegedűs Gabriella

2.ZANZA’S GOLDEN HOPE ALIAS ZORKA 
Gimme All Your Lovin’des Lutins De Cassiopee – The South’s Star Utterly Gold
T: Kallay Eszter t: Sipos Imre

3.STONEHAVEN PRIDE GENTLE TOUCH 
Ch. Scottlyme Midas Touch – Ch. Born To Be Your Ps I Love You
T: Peresné Csokona Bernadett t: Peresné Csokona Bernadett

VETERAN BEST IN SHOW

 

1. ARANY-LIGETI NEMES ARWEN 
Colwyn Private Collection – Przytulia Kusa Lisiura
T: Zoller Szilvia t: Zoller Szilvia

2. STORMY CORNER LOTHAR’S BLUE LINE 
Stormy Corner Black Key To My Heart Ich – Stormy Corner Brown Hot Chocolate Ich
T: Suchné Vass Hajnalka t: Suchné Vass Hajnalka

3. SATINBLUE OF MOST-MAJESTIC 
Quashee Uncoverd Glama Boy – Bluemeadow`s Raindrop
T: Lövei Zsuzsanna t: Lövei Zsuzsanna

PUPPY BEST IN SHOW

 

1. FARMARENS I’M FOR REAL 
Old Smuggler’s Big Top Clown – Farmarens Ultra Chic
T: Ulrica Olsson, Charlott Sandberg t: Suchné Vass Hajnalka

2. SILVER DREAM AUSSIE’S SAY YOU LOVE ME  
Silver Dream Aussie’s Fun Factory – Silver Dream Aussie’s Tamaris
T: Korózs – Papp Judit t: Kelemenné Hegedűs Gabriella

3. ETCHED IN SAND BY THE LAKE 
Dalguise Dream Affair – Breaking Dawn By The Lake
T: Sólyom Tímea t: Sólyom Tímea

BABY BEST IN SHOW

 

1. SILVER DREAM AUSSIE’S TYRA BANKS 
Silver Dream Aussie’s Jack Sparrow – Silver Dream Aussie’s Zoella
T: Korózs – Papp Judit t: Pálocska Csenge

2. MOST MAJESTIC REVISHING FACE 
Prime Time du Clos de Seawind – Most Majestic Deep Love
T: Kállay Krisztina t: Bóna Bernadett

3. C-YAZOO OF DASHING DAWN 
Queltynn Rewrite The Stars – Heaven’s On Fire Of Dashing Dawn
T: Dezső Tímea t: Dezső Tímea, Carmen Fortier

HOBBY BEST IN SHOW

 

1. BORN TO BE YOUR MEN IN BLACK 
Hazelmere Mitch A Match – Born To Be Your Cassiopeia With Pi-Et-Ra
T: Trefán-Török Alexandra, Trefán Sándor t: Hallgató Orsolya Hajnalka

2. LYRICAL SONNET OF DASHING DAWN 
Czch Alderaan Wild At Heart – Intch Amelie Dash Kateldor
T: Dezső Tímea t: Dezső Tímea

3. BORN TO BE YOUR PRETTY POPPY SEED 
Twinan Born To Be Two Sugars – Born To Be Your Sophia With Ligia
T: Trefán-Török Alexandra, Trefán Sándor t: Gyimesi-kiss André

UTÓDCSOPORT

 

1. ROUGH COLLIE
Peresné Csokonai Benadett – STONEHEAVEN PRIDE

2. BORDER COLLIE
Kökényesi Hajnalka – FLOWER OF OLD HILL

TENYÉSZCSOPORT

 

1. ROUGH COLLIE
Peresné Csokonai Benadett – STONEHEAVEN PRIDE

2. BORDER COLLIE
Kökényesi Hajnalka – FLOWER OF OLD HILL

3. AUSZTRÁL KELPIE

KUTYAPÁR

 

1. SMOOTH COLLIE
Bácskai Adrein

2. PEMBROKE WELSH CORGI
Steiger Judit

3. BORDER COLLIE
Bényi Kristóf

SENIOR HANDLER

 

1. Miskovics Tamara
2. Faragó Anna

JUNIOR HANDLER – 2. korosztály

 

1. Szabó Loreláj
2. Kovács Villő

JUNIOR HANDLER – 1. korosztály

 

1. Kanyó Gergő Levente
2. Kovács Lilla
3. Tamás Piroska Szonja