BEST IN SHOW

1. LUCKY FOR YOU MOLLY 

Chon – Lucky For You Disney’S Krystal Eclipse
T: Bényi Kristóf t: Halmosiné Vincze Mónika

2. LET IT BE DE LA NOVAL 

Limelite’s Pop The Question – Halloween Haunted Doll of Crystal Lake
T: Hevia De La Noval Maria Sonsoles t: Dr Takács Kata 

3. SCOTTLYME MIDAS TOUCH

Gb.ch Jopium Touch Of Soul For Triburle – Scottlyme Irish Kiss For Salsina
T: Dora Richter t: Peresné Csokona Bernadett 

JUNIOR BEST IN SHOW

 

1. WISTERIA WAYS BLACK SWAN TO LUCKY FOR YOU 

Bon- Clyde Script’S Grand Finale – Lucky For You Eve’S Uniqe Single Lady  
T: Bényi Kristóf & Stephanie Mc Loughin t: Bényi Kristóf

2. TAKE IT TO THE LIMIT BEECHCRAFT DUCHESS 

Hch. Silver Dream Aussie’s What’s Up – Hjch., Hch. Határvölgyi Ezüstcsillag Bright Surprise
T: Gosztonyi Lilla Fruzsina t: Gosztonyi Lilla Fruzsina

3. BORN TO BE YOUR KINDER MAXIKING 

Ginger Elf Yahont – Born To Be Your Moonlight Shadow
T: Trefán-Török Alexandra, Trefán Sándor t: Steiger Judit 

BOS BEST IN SHOW

 

1. SILVER DREAM AUSSIE`S ILLUSION 

Emptynest Believe What Ya Hear – Silver Dream Aussie’s Tamaris
T: Korózs – Papp Judit t: Pálocska Csenge 

2. MERRINDA HOLLYWOOD HEART THROB 

Julee ‘S Affairs Of The Heart – Merrinda Who’S That Girl
T: Mrs. Lyn F Allshorn t: Mrs. Lyn F Allshorn, Bényi Kristóf

3. BOSTON VON DER GONDHAUZI 

Twinan Born To Be Two Sugars – Real Rosefinch From Valhalos Sargas
T: Bychikhina Oksana t: Simon Fanni

VETERAN BEST IN SHOW

 

1. SCOTTLYME MIDAS TOUCH

Gb.ch Jopium Touch Of Soul For Triburle – Scottlyme Irish Kiss For Salsina
T: Dora Richter t: Peresné Csokona Bernadett 

2. FLOWER OF OLD HILL MELANI 

Soul Almighty At Pic Pokey – Flowe of Old Hill Jade
T: Kökényesi Hajnalka t: Molnár Ticiána Kitti 

3. ARANY-LIGETI NEMES BRITTANY-ANN 

Colwyn Midsummernightsdream – Przytulia Kusa Lisiura
T: Zoller Szilvia t: Zoller Szilvia 

PUPPY BEST IN SHOW

 

1. SILVER DREAM AUSSIE’S TYRA BANKS 

Silver Dream Aussie’s Jack Sparrow – Silver Dream Aussie’s Zoella
T: Korózs – Papp Judit t: Pálocska Csenge

2. LANGTRY CRIMSON DAWN O LECLWAY 

Clan-Abby Nz Royal Tully – Langtry Money Girlsbestfriend
T: Susan Morris t: Molnár Ticiána Kitti

3. DRAGONJOY SANDOKAN 

Alenclaud Francesco – Dragonjoy Lady Diana
T: Chiara Ceredi t: Székely Erika, Kolsovszky Kitti 

MINOR PUPPY BEST IN SHOW

 

1. BORN TO BE YOUR UNITED POWER 

Beldones Napoleon – Tamira’s Miracles Born To Be Dharma
T: Trefán Török Alexandra & Trefán Sándor t: dr. Várnai Zsuzsanna 

2. LECLWAY FROM HERE TO ETERNITY 

Alderaan In The Name Of Love – Langtry Money Well Spent
T: Molnár Ticiána Kitti t: Molnár Ticiána Kitti 

3. MYSTIC MOONLIGHT BLUE JUST FOR FUN 

Drystream Blue Vasco Gucci – Prince Of Sunlight Caramba
T: Madránszkiné Piros Anita t: Veres Lajos 

Hobby Best In Show

 

1. BORN TO BE YOUR HOUSTON! WE HAVE A PROBLEM 

Ginger Elf Peanut Butter At Borntobe – Born To Be Your Juniper Berry
T: Trefán-Török Alexandra, Trefán Sándor t: Nagy Balázs 

2. SPONGEBOB OF MOST-MAJESTIC 

Asan Prince Z Rance Freiher – Sonett Of Most-Majestic
T: Kállay Krisztina t: Hábel-Pálffi Judit 

3. IMAGINARY DRAGON OF DASHING DAWN 

Flower Of Old Hill Keaton – Amelie Dash Kateldor
T: Dezső Tímea t: Dezső Tímea

Utódcsoport

 

1. Scottlyme Midas Touch és utódai, tul.: Peresné Csokona Bernadett

Tenyészcsoport

 

1. Dezső Tímea & Dashing Dawn border colliek
2. Renate Agterberg & Dailo ausztál juhászkutyák
3. Peresné Csokona Bernadett & Stonehaven Pride colliek

Kutyapár

 

1. Sümegi Klára: Blanka & Rozé
2. Kapaló Éva: Cherry & Flow
3. Dr. Várnai Zsuzsanna: Jázmin & Gyopár

Senior Handler

 

1. Merk Katalin & Jupiter
2. Faragó Anna & Koda
3. Köves Fanni

Junior Handler 2.

 

1. Bóna Bernadett & Potter

Junior Handler 1.

 

1. Garasanin Petra & Lufi
2. Kovács Villő & Niko
3. Bóna Boróka & Potter

Gyerek-Kutya Pár

 

1. Vitkó Benedek
2. Hollósi-Lara Gréta
3. Nagy-Szalai Gerda
4. Forgács-Fajcsik Adél

GÖDÖLLŐ VÁROS KÜLÖNDÍJA

 

SCOTTLYME MIDAS TOUCH

Gb.ch Jopium Touch Of Soul For Triburle – Scottlyme Irish Kiss For Salsina 
T: Dora Richter t: Peresné Csokona Bernadett